Ahnenlinie |
Scheidemantel / Buettner |
line of ancestors |
|
Büttner / Buettner | Fieres | Hölzer / Hoelzer | Jäger / Jaeger | Leipold | Pfeiffer | Rack | Scheidemantel |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KRESS Johann |
20 Oct 1633 | Wallroth, Hessen, Germany | I8858 |
2 |
BROSIUS Maria Catharina |
20 Oct 1749 | Oberhoechstadt, Hessen, Germany | I25805 |
3 |
SEIPP Anna Susanna |
20 Oct 1756 | Petterweil, Hessen, Germany | I12617 |
4 |
WINHOLD Anna Margaretha |
20 Oct 1765 | Hutten, Hessen, Germany | I18756 |
5 |
SPUCK Christian |
20 Oct 1769 | Steinfurth, Hessen, Germany | I11784 |
6 |
WEHRHEIM Franz |
20 Oct 1793 | Kirdorf, Hessen, Germany | I13918 |
7 |
HAAS Johann Christian |
20 Oct 1820 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I24362 |
8 |
SCHEIDEMANTEL Henry |
20 Oct 1820 | I3447 | |
9 |
VOLCK Johann Philipp |
20 Oct 1820 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I24596 |
10 |
ISSLAUB Susanna Brigitta |
20 Oct 1823 | Burgholzhausen, Hessen, Germany | I15473 |
11 |
SCHEIDEMANTEL Katharine |
20 Oct 1830 | Neuengronau, Hessen, Germany | I4778 |
12 |
LEHR Johann Frederick |
20 Oct 1840 | Oberstedten, Hessen, Germany | I15857 |
13 |
JAEGER Elisabeth Ursula |
20 Oct 1855 | Schoenberg, Hessen, Germany | I2068 |
14 |
Mr SCHEIDEMANTEL Theodore A. |
20 Oct 1856 | Ossian, Iowa, United States of America | I3452 |
15 |
UFFELMANN Kaspar |
20 Oct 1863 | Hohenzell, Hessen, Germany | I8212 |
16 |
FRISCHKORN Anna Margarethe |
20 Oct 1867 | Hutten, Hessen, Germany | I8213 |
17 |
FEUER Heinrich |
20 Oct 1869 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I5477 |
18 |
SCHEIDEMANTLE William H. |
20 Oct 1880 | I787 | |
19 |
HOECK Katharina Felicitas |
20 Oct 1895 | Burgholzhausen, Hessen, Germany | I16510 |
20 |
HOHMEYER Maurie |
20 Oct 1896 | I3210 | |
21 |
EILER Flora M. |
20 Oct 1900 | I6789 | |
22 |
Mr BOEHM Wilhelm |
20 Oct 1904 | Kressenbach, Hessen, Germany | I3884 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SELG Hans |
20 Oct 1602 | Reinhards, Hessen, Germany | I14893 |
2 |
AUT Johann |
20 Oct 1620 | Gomfritz, Hessen, Germany | I11944 |
3 |
LOTZ Hans |
20 Oct 1633 | Breitenbach, Hessen, Germany | I17246 |
4 |
SPERZEL Elisabeth |
20 Oct 1657 | Mottgers, Hessen, Germany | I14652 |
5 |
BAER Anna Magdalena |
20 Oct 1665 | Hohenzell, Hessen, Germany | I8013 |
6 |
LOEFFERT Catharina |
20 Oct 1668 | Breunings, Hessen, Germany | I17073 |
7 |
MUELLER Johannes |
20 Oct 1679 | Zuentersbach, Hessen, Germany | I18245 |
8 |
BENSING Stefan |
20 Oct 1691 | Niederzell, Hessen, Germany | I19179 |
9 |
HOELZER Hans Adam |
20 Oct 1701 | Oberzell, Hessen, Germany | I25589 |
10 |
LOOS Hanss Henrich |
20 Oct 1707 | Hintersteinau, Hessen, Germany | I22181 |
11 |
SCHAUBERGER Anna Catharina |
20 Oct 1710 | Wallroth, Hessen, Germany | I17569 |
12 |
ARMBRUESTER Anna Catharina |
20 Oct 1723 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I20233 |
13 |
LOHRFINCK Anna Margaretha |
20 Oct 1724 | Petterweil, Hessen, Germany | I16294 |
14 |
KEMPEL Johann Henrich |
20 Oct 1728 | Hintersteinau, Hessen, Germany | I15579 |
15 |
LEIPOLD Anna Margaretha |
20 Oct 1748 | Neuengronau, Hessen, Germany | I2440 |
16 |
KOHLHEPP Johanna Margaretha |
20 Oct 1763 | Steinau, Hessen, Germany | I7936 |
17 |
PFEIFFER Marie Christine |
20 Oct 1844 | Oberstedten, Hessen, Germany | I26112 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STOLL Gila |
20 Oct 1611 | Hintersteinau, Hessen, Germany | I13089 |
2 |
WACHSMANN Heinrich |
20 Oct 1666 | Oberkalbach, Hessen, Germany | I10081 |
3 |
LAMB Anna Margreta Maria |
20 Oct 1689 | I26184 | |
4 |
RUEFFER Johannes |
20 Oct 1696 | I8653 | |
5 |
HAAS Elisabetha |
20 Oct 1717 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I20337 |
6 |
SCHEIDEMANTEL Michael |
20 Oct 1783 | Bedra, Germany | I17752 |
7 |
RUEB Anna Catharina |
20 Oct 1821 | Bellings, Hessen, Germany | I5821 |
8 |
SCHEIDEMANTEL Katharine |
20 Oct 1832 | I4778 | |
9 |
WAGNER Elisabetha Margaretha |
20 Oct 1839 | I1962 | |
10 |
BRAUN Johannes |
20 Oct 1916 | Kirdorf, Hessen, Germany | I14173 |
11 |
WALL Johannes |
20 Oct 1918 | Burgholzhausen, Hessen, Germany | I16637 |
12 |
BECKER Philipp |
20 Oct 1929 | I20375 | |
13 |
Miss SCHEIDELMAN Addie |
20 Oct 1953 | Booneville, New York, United States of America | I25992 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SCHENCK Niclas |
20 Oct 1624 | Hintersteinau, Hessen, Germany | I7255 |
2 |
UNKNOWN Catharina |
20 Oct 1675 | Marjoss, Hessen, Germany | I21803 |
3 |
HAAS Johann Philipp |
20 Oct 1804 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I24332 |
4 |
FEUER Philipp August Friedrich |
20 Oct 1825 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I21855 |
5 |
SPAHN Johann Adam |
20 Oct 1874 | Hohenzell, Hessen, Germany | I16903 |
6 |
VOEGLER Katharina |
20 Oct 1906 | Heubach, Hessen, Germany | I24698 |
7 |
UFFELMANN Maria Christina |
20 Oct 1982 | Mittelgruendau, Hessen, Germany | I10336 |
8 |
MEHAFFEY Mary Margaret |
20 Oct 1990 | Mccandless, Pennsylvania, United States of America | I476 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KLEB Conrad
LOTZ Catharina |
20 Oct 1609 | Breitenbach, Hessen, Germany | I16940 I16942 |
2 |
SCHAEFFER Friedrich
RUECKER Gertraudt |
20 Oct 1636 | I19888 I19931 | |
3 |
KEUSCHEL Erasmus
SCHIRBER Elisabetha |
20 Oct 1639 | Schluechtern, Hessen, Germany | I10977 I7875 |
4 |
SIMON Henrich
Miss KOHLHEPP Anna |
20 Oct 1659 | Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany | I14591 I10652 |
5 |
MARKLOFF Georg
LANDVOGT Anna Elisabetha |
20 Oct 1711 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I11470 I11468 |
6 |
SCHEIDEMANTEL Johann Peter
KOCH Anne Margretha |
20 Oct 1712 | Marjoss, Hessen, Germany | I1997 I2408 |
7 |
JAEGER Daniel
SAUER Elisabetha |
20 Oct 1716 | Mottgers, Hessen, Germany | I15082 I15084 |
8 |
JAEGER Henrich
KAUFMANN Anna Catharina |
20 Oct 1716 | Mottgers, Hessen, Germany | I15085 I15096 |
9 |
FUCHS Johann Lorentz
KLING Maria Margretha |
20 Oct 1736 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I20579 I24579 |
10 |
LOTZ Nicolaus
WEYGAND Anna Catharina |
20 Oct 1795 | Breitenbach, Hessen, Germany | I7775 I7776 |
11 |
GLOCK Johann Peter
BLUM Catharina |
20 Oct 1807 | Oberkalbach, Hessen, Germany | I7556 I7565 |
12 |
HETT Peter Marzellin
FOELL Katharina Elisabeth |
20 Oct 1861 | Kirdorf, Hessen, Germany | I14316 I14317 |
13 |
GOLDMANN Johannes
HETT Eva Wilhelmine |
20 Oct 1867 | Kirdorf, Hessen, Germany | I14062 I14063 |
14 |
HAMBURGER Bernhard
SAUER Engeline |
20 Oct 1882 | Breitau, Hessen, Germany | I25926 I25925 |
15 |
BERINGER Balthasar
SCHEIDEMANTEL Elise |
20 Oct 1923 | Neuengronau, Hessen, Germany | I5909 I5845 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.0.4, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024. Maintained by sj.
Prepared by sj (using
RELATIVELY YOURS)
|