Ahnenlinie  

Scheidemantel / Buettner

 

line of ancestors


Übersicht über die Stammbäume / general idea of the family trees :

Büttner / Buettner Fieres Hölzer / Hoelzer Jäger / Jaeger Leipold Pfeiffer Rack Scheidemantel

Print Bookmark

Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 102

1 2 3 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 AUFFAHRT Anna Margaretha  24 Jun 1762Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25632
2 BAYER Elisabetha  13 Sep 1721Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17718
3 BLUM Adam  28 Mar 1712Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7582
4 BLUM Anna Margaretha  30 Jun 1773Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7593
5 BLUM Catharina  9 Dec 1777Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I16873
6 BLUM Henrich  17 Nov 1672Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7584
7 BLUM Johannes  Est 1642Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14639
8 BLUM Johannes  16 Aug 1739Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7587
9 BLUM Margaretha  1686Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7658
10 BRANDAU Anna Margaretha  1701Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17700
11 BRUNDEISEN Catharina  3 Feb 1698Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25464
12 DORN Katharina  22 Jan 1728Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7636
13 DORN Kilian  1701Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I8648
14 ELGERT Daniel  11 Jan 1805Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7665
15 ELGERT Eva Elisabeth  15 Sep 1867Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7620
16 ELGERT Johann Adam  1 Mar 1835Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7622
17 ELGERT Melchior  4 Jan 1774Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7662
18 EULER Anna  Est 1586Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I9814
19 EULER Johann Nicolaus  6 Aug 1765Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14474
20 EULER Jost  1645Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14498
21 FEHL Margaretha  10 Feb 1708Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7859
22 FRISCHKORN Eva Elisabeth  10 Jun 1813Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7608
23 FRISCHKORN Johann Adam  17 Jun 1781Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7610
24 FRISCHKORN Johann Adam  1805Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7647
25 FRISCHKORN Nicolaus  6 May 1745Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7644
26 FUCHS Elsa  10 Feb 1679Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7586
27 GLOCK Eva Elisabeth  27 Jul 1837Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I8210
28 HERRCHE Hartmann  20 Mar 1711Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17721
29 HERRCHE Johann Adam  16 Feb 1808Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7616
30 HERRCHE Johann Adam  22 Apr 1868Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7619
31 HERRCHE Johannes Jacob  12 Aug 1708Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I15784
32 HERRCHE Wilhelm  26 Jan 1836Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7614
33 KLUE Elisabetha  16 May 1748Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7588
34 KOCH Jost Henrich  29 Jan 1720Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I8344
35 KOHLHEPP Anna  1642Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7857
36 KOHLHEPP Anna Catharina  8 Feb 1661Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7853
37 KOHLHEPP Elisabetha  Est 1634Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I22047
38 KOHLHEPP Thilo  18 Mar 1658Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7846
39 KRACK Conrad  22 Sep 1864Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I5993
40 KRACK Elisabeth  15 Jan 1867Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I5996
41 KRACK Elisabeth  10 Nov 1878Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I6000
42 KRACK Johannes  14 Nov 1859Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I5989
43 KRACK Margareth  14 Nov 1859Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I5992
44 KRACK Wilhelm  31 Jul 1870Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I5997
45 LANG Anna Catharina  23 Oct 1795Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25899
46 LANG Anna Catharina  11 Nov 1800Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25903
47 LANG Anna Margaretha  19 Jan 1802Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25904
48 LANG Anna Margaretha  20 Sep 1805Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25907
49 LANG Barbara Elisabetha  12 Feb 1803Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I5962
50 LANG Casper  28 Aug 1746Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7630

1 2 3 Next»



Christened

Matches 1 to 50 of 112

1 2 3 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Christened    Person ID 
1 AILGET Catharina  23 Feb 1655Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17737
2 AILGET Elisabetha  11 Jul 1658Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17662
3 AILGET Henrich  16 Aug 1657Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17738
4 AILGET Margretha  9 Jan 1652Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17736
5 AUFFAHRT Adam  10 Sep 1759Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25638
6 AUFFAHRT Anna Barbara  24 Nov 1752Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25635
7 AUFFAHRT Anna Margaretha  25 Jun 1762Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25632
8 AUFFAHRT Catharina Sophia  13 Nov 1754Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25636
9 AUFFAHRT Eva Elisabetha  23 Mar 1757Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25637
10 AUFFAHRT Henrich  12 Mar 1752Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25634
11 BERCKEL Catharina  15 Jul 1686Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7863
12 BERCKEL Elisabeth  1689Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17679
13 BLUM Barbara  2 Feb 1710Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17647
14 BLUM Catharina  10 Dec 1777Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I16873
15 EULER Anna  15 Nov 1672Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14668
16 EULER Catharina  5 Jan 1757Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14480
17 EULER Eva  28 Dec 1674Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14646
18 EULER Hanss  31 Jul 1760Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14475
19 EULER Hartmann  19 Nov 1753Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14481
20 EULER Henrich  9 Nov 1729Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I8961
21 EULER Johann Nicolaus  8 Aug 1765Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14474
22 EULER Johannes  13 Apr 1683Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14641
23 EULER Johannes  15 Jul 1685Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14644
24 EULER Johannes  9 Jul 1719Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14479
25 EULER Jost  28 Jul 1724Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14495
26 EULER Margaretha  29 Dec 1721Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14490
27 EULER Margaretha  2 Feb 1727Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14497
28 EULER Margretha  17 Jun 1670Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14663
29 EULER Matthias  2 Jun 1717Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14486
30 EULER Melchior  Dec 1677Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14669
31 EULER Sebastian  26 Aug 1679Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14659
32 HERRCHE Conrad  23 Aug 1657Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14627
33 HERRCHE Johann Adam  Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7616
34 KOHLHEPP Adelheid  28 Mar 1659Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I12820
35 KOHLHEPP Anna  18 Mar 1658Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7847
36 KOHLHEPP Anna Catharina  1661Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7853
37 KOHLHEPP Hartmann  10 Aug 1655Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I12801
38 KOHLHEPP Jost  8 Feb 1661Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7848
39 KOHLHEPP Margretha  19 Jul 1640Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I12814
40 KOHLHEPP Thilo  1658Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7846
41 MUELLER Anna  2 May 1661Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I23938
42 MUELLER Anna  4 Jun 1665Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I23939
43 MUELLER Barbara Elisabetha  20 Nov 1718Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25628
44 MUELLER Elisabetha  22 Apr 1716Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25627
45 MUELLER Georg  4 Mar 1659Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I23925
46 MUELLER Hans  29 Apr 1653Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I23935
47 MUELLER Henrich  15 Jan 1657Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I23937
48 MUELLER Johannes  8 Mar 1655Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I23936
49 MUELLER Kilian  10 May 1650Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I23934
50 MUELLER Maria Magdalena  18 May 1725Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25625

1 2 3 Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 80

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 AILGERT Daniel  14 May 1794Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7660
2 AILGET Jost  25 May 1686Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17673
3 AUFFAHRT Conrad  11 Feb 1764Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25455
4 BLUM Adam  7 Apr 1776Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7582
5 BLUM Anna Margaretha  4 Jun 1823Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7593
6 BLUM Johannes  14 Jun 1712Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14639
7 BLUM Johannes  26 Jan 1791Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7587
8 DORN Kilian  1736Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I8648
9 DORN Kylian  3 Oct 1755Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I15268
10 ELGERT Daniel  22 Nov 1866Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7665
11 ELGERT Eva Elisabeth  19 Apr 1926Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7620
12 ELGERT Johann Adam  3 Jun 1918Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7622
13 ELGERT Melchior  15 Jan 1842Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7662
14 EULER Eva  1 Dec 1748Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14646
15 EULER Henrich  2 Jan 1808Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I8961
16 EULER Paul  21 Jan 1654Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I12815
17 EURING Catharina Elisabetha  8 Aug 1764Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17088
18 EYRING Catharina  23 May 1817Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7632
19 FRISCHKORN Johann Adam  26 Feb 1840Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7610
20 FRISCHKORN Nicolaus  8 Mar 1817Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7644
21 HERRCHE Conrad  27 Dec 1732Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14627
22 HERRCHE Hartmann  25 May 1833Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7594
23 HERRCHE Johann Adam  25 Nov 1937Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7619
24 HERRCHE Wilhelm  26 Mar 1915Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7614
25 HUFNAGEL Anna Gertraud  27 Oct 1798Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I9244
26 KLUE Andreas  6 Mar 1780Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7590
27 KLUE Elisabetha  9 May 1793Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7588
28 KNAUF Elisabeth  9 Nov 1726Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I18083
29 KOHLHEPP Anna  22 Feb 1674Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I10652
30 KOHLHEPP Georg  29 Mar 1659Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7855
31 KOLB Kunigunda  4 Jan 1764Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I8647
32 KRACK Johannes  22 Aug 1880Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I5984
33 LANG Barbara Elisabetha  28 Jul 1842Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I5962
34 LANG Casper  17 Jan 1805Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7630
35 LANG Elisabetha  3 Nov 1773Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7592
36 LANG Johann Georg  21 Sep 1829Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I5964
37 LANG Margarethe  29 Jan 1892Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7629
38 MERX Anna Kathrine  8 Mar 1884Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I5981
39 MOELLER Elisabeth  4 Nov 1820Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7600
40 MUELLER Gertraude  6 Oct 1912Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7613
41 MUELLER Johannes  24 Oct 1846Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7602
42 MUELLER Margaretha  16 Dec 1755Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I15269
43 MUELLER Maria Magdalena  29 Jul 1725Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25625
44 MUELLER Sebastian  19 Apr 1730Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25623
45 MUTH Anna Margaretha  18 Sep 1852Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7601
46 MUTH Eva  14 Sep 1714Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I3842
47 MUTH Johann Conrad  14 Mar 1829Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I3866
48 MUTH Matgretha  12 Nov 1717Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14637
49 NICKEL Elisabethe  7 Mar 1834Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I7663
50 PAUL Elisabetha  23 Nov 1738Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14493

1 2 Next»



Buried

Matches 1 to 14 of 14

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 AUFFAHRT Conrad  14 Feb 1764Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I25455
2 EULER Henrich  4 Jan 1808Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I8961
3 GREISS Kilian  30 Mar 1680Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14501
4 HUFNAGEL Anna Gertraud  29 Oct 1798Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I9244
5 MUTH Bast  5 Sep 1679Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I12776
6 ROEDER Eva  21 Dec 1788Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17610
7 ROEDER Just  4 Dec 1765Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I9157
8 SIMON Hartmann  28 Oct 1671Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14581
9 SIMON Johannes  7 Feb 1677Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14573
10 SIMON Margretha  5 Sep 1676Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I18082
11 STROTT Conrad  11 Mar 1706Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I3297
12 STROTT Johann Jacob Moses  2 Apr 1781Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I17609
13 UNKNOWN Anna  22 Jun 1675Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I14595
14 UNKNOWN Margaretha  11 Dec 1688Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany I12816

Married

Matches 1 to 50 of 55

1 2 Next»

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 BLUM / EURING  8 Nov 1725Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4908
2 BLUM / FUCHS  25 Apr 1709Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2221
3 BLUM / KLUE  18 Jun 1767Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2222
4 BLUM / MUTH  6 Jun 1666Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4274
5 BLUM / STROTT  10 Jun 1669Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4263
6 BLUM / WEITZEL  12 Feb 1739Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2220
7 DORN / KOLB  8 Aug 1726Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2509
8 DORN / MUELLER  28 Apr 1700Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4451
9 ELGERT / SPERZEL  11 Dec 1864Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2234
10 EULER / SPERZEL  25 Feb 1669Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4227
11 FEHL / BERCKEL  4 May 1702Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2307
12 FRISCHKORN / SCHIEFER  31 Jan 1769Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2242
13 FRISCHKORN / WALPER  10 Jul 1804Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2230
14 FUCHS / PAUL  7 Jan 1706Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4256
15 GREISS / UNKNOWN  10 Oct 1654Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4228
16 HARTMANN / AILGET  10 May 1677Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F5113
17 HERRCHE / BLUM  18 Jun 1795Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2224
18 HERRCHE / ELGERT  18 Jun 1893Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2233
19 HERRCHE / MUELLER  9 Nov 1862Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2231
20 HERRCHE / PAUL  6 Jun 1695Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4271
21 HERRCHE / ULRICH  9 Jun 1833Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2232
22 KLUE / LANG  22 Jul 1734Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2223
23 KRACK / SCHEIDEMANTEL  4 Jul 1858Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F1748
24 LANG / DORN  14 Oct 1745Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2238
25 LANG / STROTT  12 Feb 1795Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F7564
26 MUELLER / FRISCHKORN  24 Aug 1833Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2229
27 MUELLER / MUTH  22 Apr 1806Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2227
28 MUELLER / SIMON  26 Feb 1715Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F7501
29 MUELLER / UNKNOWN  Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F7031
30 MUTH / SCHOFFER  4 Jan 1781Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2225
31 PAUL / MUTH  7 Mar 1661Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F1127
32 ROEDER / BLUM  12 Aug 1734Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F5078
33 ROEDER / MUTH  1676Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F1995
34 ROEDER / ZINCKHAN  19 May 1718Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F5077
35 RUETTGER / SIMON  22 Sep 1711Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F5085
36 RUPPERT / BRANDAU  3 Mar 1723Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F5099
37 SCHAEFER / HERCHE  18 Nov 1688Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4516
38 SCHAEFER / MOELLER  21 Apr 1761Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F2226
39 SCHEIDEMANTEL / LANG  12 Aug 1819Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F1743
40 SCHEIDEMANTEL / MERX  3 Dec 1843Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F1747
41 SCHIEFER / KOHLHEPP  28 Feb 1660Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F3809
42 SCHIEN / KOHLHEPP  18 Apr 1652Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F6508
43 SCHNEIDER / STROTT  29 Oct 1672Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4264
44 SCHREIBER / MEYER  25 May 1700Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F5231
45 SIMON / KNAUF  24 Nov 1674Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F5225
46 SIMON / KOHLHEPP  20 Oct 1659Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F5217
47 SIMON / PAUL  11 Feb 1692Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4226
48 SIMON / SCHREIBER  30 Apr 1691Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4961
49 SIMON / STROTT  3 Feb 1668Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4254
50 STROTT / EULER  4 Apr 1695Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany F4278

1 2 Next»



af@scheidemantel.de

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017

Prepared by sj (using RELATIVELY YOURS)