Ahnenlinie |
Scheidemantel / Buettner |
line of ancestors |
|
Büttner / Buettner | Fieres | Hölzer / Hoelzer | Jäger / Jaeger | Leipold | Pfeiffer | Rack | Scheidemantel |
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VOEGLER Peter |
10 Sep 1630 | Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany | I11193 |
2 |
DOERFFEL Susanna |
10 Sep 1748 | Bad Vilbel, Hessen, Germany | I19489 |
3 |
KUEHLTHAU Anna Margaretha |
10 Sep 1754 | Oberzell, Hessen, Germany | I5865 |
4 |
HACH Johannes |
10 Sep 1765 | Uttrichshausen, Hessen, Germany | I6173 |
5 |
REICHARDT Johann Carl Ludwig |
10 Sep 1767 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I13540 |
6 |
ZINKHAN Johann Henrich |
10 Sep 1799 | Breitenbach, Hessen, Germany | I6311 |
7 |
SCHEIDEMANTEL Johann Georg |
10 Sep 1807 | Neuengronau, Hessen, Germany | I5191 |
8 |
SCHEIDEMANTEL Johann Georg |
10 Sep 1815 | Hutten, Hessen, Germany | I25489 |
9 |
BOERNER Johann Adam |
10 Sep 1835 | Altengronau, Hessen, Germany | I8371 |
10 |
STROH Heinrich |
10 Sep 1838 | Burgholzhausen, Hessen, Germany | I16069 |
11 |
UFFELMANN Nikolaus |
10 Sep 1849 | Elm, Hessen, Germany | I22315 |
12 |
SCHEIDEMANTEL Katharina Karolina |
10 Sep 1855 | East Birmingham, Pennsylvania, United States of America | I530 |
13 |
FOELLER Heinrich Carl |
10 Sep 1861 | Bad Homburg Vor Der Hohe, Hessen, Germany | I25407 |
14 |
ZIEGLER Anna Elisabetha |
10 Sep 1865 | Marjoss, Hessen, Germany | I7417 |
15 |
FIERES Gertrauda |
10 Sep 1898 | Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany | I18364 |
16 |
BARKLEY Walter A. |
10 Sep 1905 | I825 |
Matches 1 to 19 of 19
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALT Johannes |
10 Sep 1660 | Wallroth, Hessen, Germany | I12162 |
2 |
RUEB Hans |
10 Sep 1671 | Wallroth, Hessen, Germany | I13225 |
3 |
DORN Barthold |
10 Sep 1672 | Oberzell, Hessen, Germany | I15272 |
4 |
ZIRKEL Nicolaus |
10 Sep 1679 | Uttrichshausen, Hessen, Germany | I19234 |
5 |
SCHAEFER Andreas |
10 Sep 1682 | Oberkalbach, Hessen, Germany | I21430 |
6 |
DAUBERT Anna Gertraud |
10 Sep 1692 | Hintersteinau, Hessen, Germany | I15556 |
7 |
KOCH Catharina |
10 Sep 1699 | Marjoss, Hessen, Germany | I14908 |
8 |
DORSCH Johann Peter |
10 Sep 1705 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I20239 |
9 |
MOELLER Johann |
10 Sep 1713 | Oberkalbach, Hessen, Germany | I10030 |
10 |
FOELLER Johann Ludwig |
10 Sep 1719 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I13581 |
11 |
ROEHRIG Johannes |
10 Sep 1721 | Hintersteinau, Hessen, Germany | I15668 |
12 |
FEUER Anna Christina Elisabetha |
10 Sep 1737 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I20815 |
13 |
FRISCHKORN Magdalena |
10 Sep 1752 | Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany | I8105 |
14 |
AUFFAHRT Adam |
10 Sep 1759 | Sterbfritz, Hessen, Germany | I25638 |
15 |
FOELLER Anna Elisabetha |
10 Sep 1780 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I21503 |
16 |
SCHEIDEMANTEL Maria Catharina |
10 Sep 1783 | Fuerfeld, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany | I23219 |
17 |
ISSLAUB Peter |
10 Sep 1786 | Burgholzhausen, Hessen, Germany | I15463 |
18 |
JECKEL Balthasar |
10 Sep 1826 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I18614 |
19 |
HUFNAGEL Christiana |
10 Sep 1830 | Altengronau, Hessen, Germany | I9179 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DAUBERT Marcus |
10 Sep 1691 | I15586 | |
2 |
LIND Johann Conradt |
10 Sep 1743 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I11476 |
3 |
CLEMENS Anna Catharina |
10 Sep 1760 | Niederzell, Hessen, Germany | I19121 |
4 |
HUFNAGEL Susanna Maria |
10 Sep 1808 | Niederzell, Hessen, Germany | I6480 |
5 |
GOENSCH Anna Katharina |
10 Sep 1856 | Burgholzhausen, Hessen, Germany | I16836 |
6 |
LEIPOLD Nikolaus |
10 Sep 1920 | Kressenbach, Hessen, Germany | I30 |
7 |
SOMMER Elizabeth |
10 Sep 1940 | Okawville, Illinois, United States of America | I4095 |
8 |
SCHEIDEMANTEL Oswald |
10 Sep 1978 | I17882 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EYRING Conrad |
10 Sep 1601 | Hintersteinau, Hessen, Germany | I13105 |
2 |
CRESS Margreta |
10 Sep 1623 | Breitenbach, Hessen, Germany | I7700 |
3 |
RUEHL Anna Elisabetha |
10 Sep 1662 | Petterweil, Hessen, Germany | I16424 |
4 |
STOLL Michael |
10 Sep 1701 | Wallroth, Hessen, Germany | I7746 |
5 |
HENNING Nicolaus |
10 Sep 1797 | Hohenzell, Hessen, Germany | I17864 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PFAFF Nicolaus
UNKNOWN |
10 Sep 1718 | I6985 I6986 | |
2 |
SCHAEFER Johann Michael
DRUSCHEL Anna Catharina |
10 Sep 1722 | Hintersteinau, Hessen, Germany | I7214 I7218 |
3 |
NARTZ Johann Jacob
ARMBRUESTER Maria Margretha |
10 Sep 1754 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I13494 I13493 |
4 |
STAAF Johann Daniel
LOTZ Anna Catharina |
10 Sep 1771 | Kressenbach, Hessen, Germany | I9252 I15332 |
5 |
HAAS Georg Philipp
HAAS Sophia Catharina |
10 Sep 1822 | Seulberg, Hessen, Germany | I24334 I24326 |
6 |
ISLAUB Johann Friederich
FICHTER Maria Barbara |
10 Sep 1846 | Andrew County, Missouri, United States of America | I15832 I15841 |
7 |
FOELLER Heinrich Carl
JEHNER Bertha Ottilie Maria Pauline |
10 Sep 1887 | Gonzenheim, Hessen, Germany | I25407 I25409 |
8 |
SCHEIDEMANTEL Johann Heinrich
SCHOENER Elisabeth |
10 Sep 1899 | I5793 I22999 | |
9 |
WASSON Leonard Eugene
GAMEL Rose Mamie |
10 Sep 1939 | I21059 I21060 |
This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.0.4, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2024. Maintained by sj.
Prepared by sj (using
RELATIVELY YOURS)
|