1. LOTZ Nicolaus |
|
B: |
30 Jun 1832 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
17 Mar 1912 |
P: |
Kenton, Ohio, United States of America |
|
2. LOTZ Johannes |
|
A: |
2 May 1804 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
4 Apr 1824 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
16 Oct 1862 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
|
4. LOTZ Ullrich |
|
B: |
3 Jul 1766 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
7 Nov 1797 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
23 Nov 1833 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
|
8. LOTZ Johannes |
=> |
|
A: |
23 Nov 1725 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
12 May 1750 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
+ |
P: |
|
|
|
5. HERBERT Elisabetha |
|
B: |
11 Oct 1772 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
29 Jan 1842 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
|
10. HERBERT Johannes |
=> |
|
B: |
11 Apr 1733 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
4 Nov 1752 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
8 Feb 1813 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
|
11. FRISCHKORN Magdalena |
=> |
|
B: |
4 Jun 1734 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
18 May 1773 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
|
3. BLUM Anna |
|
B: |
8 Oct 1793 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
5 Sep 1844 |
P: |
Gundhelm, Hessen, Germany |
|
6. BLUM Johann Adam |
|
B: |
12 Apr 1758 |
P: |
Hutten, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
15 Nov 1781 |
P: |
Hutten, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
25 Jan 1814 |
P: |
Hutten, Hessen, Germany |
|
12. BLUM Johann Niclas |
=> |
|
B: |
18 May 1721 |
P: |
Hutten, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
6 Jun 1743 |
P: |
Hutten, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
24 Dec 1779 |
P: |
Hutten, Hessen, Germany |
|
13. FLACH Anna Barbara |
=> |
|
B: |
1716 |
P: |
Freiensteinau, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
5 Jan 1773 |
P: |
Hutten, Hessen, Germany |
|
|
14. WINHOLD Johann Adam |
=> |
|
A: |
17 Oct 1732 |
P: |
Hutten, Hessen, Germany |
M: |
25 Oct 1764 |
P: |
Hutten, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
24 Sep 1780 |
P: |
Hutten, Hessen, Germany |
|
15. ROSENBERGER Gertraudt |
=> |
|
A: |
25 May 1741 |
P: |
Hintersteinau, Hessen, Germany |
D: |
31 Aug 1793 |
P: |
Hutten, Hessen, Germany |
|